Cable Certifier Accessories

Per page:  
Display:  

Product code: IC-R164060
FT III-Set of SC FC PC and ST Screw on Adaptors. Compatible with FiberTEK FDX.
$55.73 AUD + GST
$61.3 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R164050
FT III-Encircled Flux 50/125um Cable SC - SC
$1,130.05 AUD + GST
$1243.06 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R164006
FiberTEK III multimode (1310/1550nm) adaptors with Laser light sources are used with LanTEK III for fast and simple certification of high bandwidth single-mode and multimode fibre optic cabling including optional support for encircled flux testing. Compatible with all LanTEK II and LanTEK III models.
$7,374.15 AUD + GST
$8111.57 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R164005
FiberTEK III multimode (850/1300nm) adaptors with LED light sources are used with LanTEK III for fast and simple certification of high bandwidth single-mode and multimode fibre optic cabling including optional support for encircled flux testing. Compatible with all LanTEK II and LanTEK III models.
$6,422.83 AUD + GST
$7065.11 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R164007
FiberTEK III multimode (1310/1550nm) adaptors with both Laser and LED light sources are used with LanTEK III for fast and simple certification of high bandwidth single-mode and multimode fibre optic cabling including optional support for encircled flux testing. Compatible with all LanTEK II and LanTEK III models.
$12,966.74 AUD + GST
$14263.41 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-158050
RJ45 Remote units for IDEAL VDV II Cable Tester
$175.33 AUD + GST
$192.86 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-158051
RJ45 Identifiers for IDEAL VDV II Cable Tester
$100.81 AUD + GST
$110.89 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 2-3 weeks, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161059
LT III-Power Supply. Also compatible with LanTEK II
$65.34 AUD + GST
$71.87 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161060
LT III-Talk Set. Also compatible with LanTEK II
$42.28 AUD + GST
$46.51 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161058
LT III-Battery Pack. Also compatible with LanTEK II
$334.40 AUD + GST
$367.84 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161051
LT III-CAT6A RJ45 Permanent Link Adaptor (Single)
$945.55 AUD + GST
$1040.11 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161050
LT III-CAT6A PLA Replacement Tips (Pair)
$90.33 AUD + GST
$99.36 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R160050
LT III-Industrial Ethernet Kit. Compatible with LanTEK II.
$689.95 AUD + GST
$758.95 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R164051
FT III-Encircled Flux 50/125um Cable SC - LC
$1,130.05 AUD + GST
$1243.06 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-158053
Coaxial Remotes for IDEAL VDV II Cable Tester
$116.15 AUD + GST
$127.77 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161057
LT III-COAX Adaptor (Single)
$393.98 AUD + GST
$433.38 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161063
LT III-COAX Calibration Cable (Single)
$53.81 AUD + GST
$59.19 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161054
LT III-CAT7A TERA Channel Adaptor (Single) for channel and permanent link measurements
$434.34 AUD + GST
$477.77 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161056
LT III-CAT7A GG45 Channel Adaptor (Single) for channel and permanent link measurements
$393.98 AUD + GST
$433.38 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161055
LT III-CAT7A EC7 Channel Adaptor (Single) for channel and permanent link measurements
$401.67 AUD + GST
$441.84 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161053
LT III-CAT6A RJ45 Channel Adaptor (Single) for channel measurements
$340.17 AUD + GST
$374.19 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each

Product code: IC-R161052
LT III-CAT6/5e RJ45 Channel Adaptor (Single) for channel measurements
$232.54 AUD + GST
$255.79 AUD Inc. GST
in stock icon
Backorder Now, this item will normally leave store in over 1 week, call 1300 737 871 (NZ 0800 737 871) to confirm
each